LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 26  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nash, Anabelle          9 Brompton          1:53.18    1:49.48  
  2 Hagberg, Emma C         9 Wandsworth        2:16.99    1:51.19  
  3 Ghedu-Molinari, Gabri   9 S & C             2:01.38    1:51.33  
  4 Hayers, Emily           9 BOXS              1:58.32    1:55.42  
  5 Burrows, Josie L        9 Wandsworth        1:58.54    1:59.12  
 -- Golebiowska, Paulina    9 Bexley            2:17.00         DQ  
 -- Schmitz, Gracie         9 S & C             2:03.76         DQ  
 
 Event 26  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sherry, Siena          10 BOXS              1:33.06    1:35.56  
  2 Zarkovic, Mia          10 Brompton          1:50.00    1:37.56  
  3 Hammond, Anna G        10 Wandsworth        1:53.90    1:41.20  
  4 Gentles, Alyze         10 Croydon SC        1:41.47    1:43.06  
  5 Drzaic, Mia            10 S & C             1:45.53    1:43.53  
  6 Pawelkowicz, Matylda   10 S & C             1:42.50    1:44.18  
  7 Lane, Maia             10 Croydon SC        1:43.87    1:44.65  
  8 Canning, Emily         10 Wandsworth        1:52.01    1:47.72  
  9 Hill, Olivia J         10 Wandsworth        1:51.75    1:48.41  
 10 Blasi, India           10 Wandsworth        1:47.22    1:49.00  
 11 Jetha, Zoha            10 SouthCroydon      1:52.80    1:51.76  
 12 Pitchie-Cooper, Anya   10 Croydon SC        1:59.12    1:52.59  
 13 Holloway, Zoe          10 S & C             1:59.01    1:52.78  
 14 Ward, Emilia           10 BOXS              1:51.67    1:53.61  
 15 Burrows, Chloe B       10 Wandsworth        1:59.92    1:53.95  
 16 Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton          2:06.00    1:56.47  
 17 Cockburn, Isla         10 BOXS              2:06.66    2:02.95  
 -- Espino, Zhegia         10 Croydon SC             NT   X1:49.62  
 -- Versoza, Angelica Mar  10 Brompton               NT        XDQ  
 
 Event 26  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mujer, Maegan          11 S & C             1:30.44    1:28.54  
  2 Davey, Chloe           11 Croydon SC        1:38.46    1:34.92  
  3 Odusi, Anna            11 S & C             1:37.64    1:36.41  
  4 Hayers, Sophie         11 BOXS              1:41.61    1:39.08  
  5 Zhang, Han             11 Wandsworth        1:46.54    1:42.12  
  6 Boobbyer, Lucy         11 S & C             1:43.63    1:42.72  
  7 Mayes, Joely           11 BOXS              1:42.86    1:42.89  
  8 Cooper, Eloise         11 SouthCroydon      1:50.91    1:46.93  
  9 Coles, Mia A           11 Wandsworth        1:47.83    1:48.65  
 10 Lloyd, Eivie E         11 SouthCroydon      1:53.97    1:51.49  
 11 Stanley, Amber         11 BOXS              1:54.54    1:52.58  
 12 Richards, Isabella     11 Bexley            1:53.89    1:53.40  
 13 Couzens, Phoebe        11 Bexley            1:54.06    1:56.25  
 14 Becchetti, Helen       11 Brompton          1:50.00    1:57.80  
 15 Armiger, Annabelle     11 BOXS              1:54.34    2:02.68  
 
 Event 26  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Lily          12 S & C             1:23.86    1:22.67  
  2 Blasi, Havaani         12 Wandsworth        1:22.78    1:23.17  
  3 Andrea, Karina         12 Maidenhead Marli  1:26.60    1:24.51  
  4 Medcalf, Lucy          12 S & C             1:27.72    1:27.15  
  5 Lee, Nicole            12 S & C             1:28.70    1:27.74  
  6 Humphries, Olivia      12 S & C             1:31.88    1:29.94  
  7 Fisher, Morgan         12 Croydon SC        1:38.39    1:33.04  
  8 Gokani, Tiya           12 Croydon SC        1:33.10    1:33.23  
  9 Rashed, Hania          12 Bexley            1:47.00    1:37.01  
 10 Harmer, Connie         12 SouthCroydon      1:40.94    1:40.99  
 11 Fosh, Isabelle         12 Bexley            1:46.71    1:44.95  
 
 Event 26  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morris, Izzy           13 S & C             1:23.03    1:25.24  
  2 Dickson, Ciara E       13 Wandsworth        1:28.65    1:29.79  
  3 Phillips, Poppy        13 S & C             1:28.30    1:36.00  
 
 Event 26  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Domselaar, Emma    14 S & C             1:36.97    1:35.21  
  2 Richards, Hermione F   14 Wandsworth        1:34.12    1:36.02  
 
 Event 26  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Mary      15 Croydon SC        1:31.71    1:31.85  
 
 Event 26  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Morley, Neve           17 S & C             1:18.90         NS