LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 25  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnes, Phoenix         9 Brompton            41.66      46.31  
  2 Orpin, Aidan            9 S & C               51.80      46.91  
 -- Telfer, Nathaniel       9 Croydon SC          53.70         DQ  
 -- Douglas, Fletcher       9 S & C               44.27         DQ  
 
 Event 25  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spoerer-Scott, Ethan   10 Croydon SC          38.02      36.26  
  2 Langdon, Leonardo      10 Croydon SC          45.21      40.05  
  3 Dennis, Oliver         10 Croydon SC          41.43      41.65  
  4 Harmer, Tom            10 SouthCroydon        46.86      42.25  
  5 Pitchie-Cooper, Tate   10 Croydon SC          42.66      42.29  
  6 Dyce-Crichlow, Tane E  10 Wandsworth          41.60      43.54  
 -- Jelly, Zak             10 Cheam Marcuda       42.53         DQ  
 
 Event 25  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reid, James            11 S & C               37.30      35.30  
  2 Bartley, Thomas        11 S & C               37.80      37.08  
  3 Martin, Ethan          11 Croydon SC          41.34      40.58  
  4 Tezier, Marius         11 Brompton            40.00      45.69  
  5 Lawrence, Benjamin     11 BOXS                42.00      49.03  
 -- Burbidge, William      11 S & C               51.55     X46.16  
 
 Event 25  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Malov, Filip           12 S & C               31.00      30.60  
  2 Broad, Mikhail         12 S & C               40.14      36.35  
  3 Van Domselaar, Martin  12 S & C               38.32      36.50  
  4 Irvine, William        12 S & C               37.85      37.55  
  5 Poulton, James         12 Croydon SC          39.60      37.58  
  6 Ganguli, Aarav         12 S & C               36.48      38.15  
  7 Tolfrey, Noah          12 Croydon SC          40.00      39.03  
 
 Event 25  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Page, Tom H            13 Wandsworth          30.40      31.02  
  2 Bartley, Joseph        13 S & C               32.50      32.77  
  3 Totev, Steve           13 SouthCroydon        34.37      34.28  
  4 Ault, Jake             13 S & C               36.07      34.80  
  5 Finch, Christopher     13 SouthCroydon        35.11      35.09  
  6 Hampton, Elliott J     13 Wandsworth          39.00      35.46  
  7 Macklin, Andrew        13 Bexley              39.65      36.21  
  8 Hardy, Joshua          13 SouthCroydon        37.67      38.99  
 
 Event 25  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bitton, Liam           14 S & C               30.80      30.89  
  2 Creamore, Spencer      14 S & C               31.30      31.64  
  3 Barretta, Luca         14 Croydon SC          31.70      31.85  
  4 Brighton, Daniel       14 Bexley              34.51      31.97  
  5 Beer, Toby             14 S & C               34.22      32.35  
  6 Wild, Jack             14 S & C               32.13      32.46  
  7 Clarke, Ben B          14 Wandsworth          33.02      32.87  
  8 Jeffery, Joseph        14 Bexley              33.50      32.95  
  9 Dabysing, Alexander    14 Croydon SC          34.49      33.15  
 10 Bayliss, Oliver        14 S & C               37.66      35.10  
 11 Clements, Luke         14 Wandsworth          37.59      36.22  
 
 Event 25  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hopkin, Charlie        15 S & C               33.33      32.94  
 -- Lenihan, Joseph        15 S & C               28.12     X28.06  
 
 Event 25  Boys 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rutter, Kieran         16 S & C               27.80      28.17  
  2 Richards, James        16 S & C               30.90      30.94  
  3 Good, Harry            16 SouthCroydon        31.54      31.04  
  4 Baldwin, Thomas        16 SouthCroydon        31.50      32.00  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Jordan    16 Cheam Marcuda       32.22      32.83  
  6 Baritsch, George       16 Wandsworth          34.76      34.30