LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 24  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hagberg, Emma C         9 Wandsworth          42.37      36.64  
  2 Hayers, Emily           9 BOXS                38.95      37.21  
  3 Nash, Anabelle          9 Brompton            38.30      37.83  
  4 Hardy, Jessica          9 SouthCroydon        41.50      39.32  
  5 Ghedu-Molinari, Gabri   9 S & C               42.83      40.11  
  6 Schmitz, Gracie         9 S & C               44.44      40.54  
  7 Burrows, Josie L        9 Wandsworth          40.85      40.63  
  8 Maxwell, Sadie          9 S & C               46.09      41.86  
  9 Golebiowska, Paulina    9 Bexley              48.00      42.85  
 
 Event 24  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gentles, Alyze         10 Croydon SC          35.35      34.88  
  2 Zarkovic, Mia          10 Brompton            39.21      35.04  
  3 Pawelkowicz, Matylda   10 S & C               36.44      35.50  
  4 Hammond, Anna G        10 Wandsworth          36.16      35.75  
  5 Nutkins, Isabel        10 Bexley              37.00      35.88  
  6 Ward, Emilia           10 BOXS                37.89      35.95  
  7 Blasi, India           10 Wandsworth          36.08      35.96  
  8 Drzaic, Mia            10 S & C               38.16      36.29  
  9 Greatwood, Arrabella   10 S & C               37.29      36.36  
 10 Canning, Emily         10 Wandsworth          40.91      36.94  
 11 Finch, Sophie          10 SouthCroydon        39.40      37.02  
 12 Hill, Olivia J         10 Wandsworth          39.21      37.39  
 13 Stewart, Scarlett      10 SouthCroydon        39.60      38.01  
 14 Holloway, Zoe          10 S & C               38.35      38.13  
 15 Espino, Zhegia         10 Croydon SC          38.40      38.84  
 16 Lane, Maia             10 Croydon SC          39.30      38.90  
 17 Cattaneo, Lauren       10 S & C               39.08      39.36  
 18 Jetha, Zoha            10 SouthCroydon        43.61      39.37  
 19 Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton            38.17      39.56  
 20 Burrows, Chloe B       10 Wandsworth          42.15      39.82  
 21 Cockburn, Isla         10 BOXS                39.70      40.24  
 22 Atkinson, Emily        10 Bexley              42.02      40.33  
 23 Hornett, Nell          10 Brompton            43.00      46.52  
 -- Versoza, Angelica Mar  10 Brompton            37.31     X35.63  
 
 Event 24  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Titterton, Katarzyna   11 Croydon SC          30.20      30.63  
  2 Mujer, Maegan          11 S & C               31.10      30.95  
  3 Hayers, Sophie         11 BOXS                33.04      32.73  
  4 Hardy, Ella            11 SouthCroydon        33.68      32.76  
  5 Davey, Chloe           11 Croydon SC          34.94      33.54  
  6 Coles, Mia A           11 Wandsworth          35.74      33.71  
  7 Gesini, Anna           11 Wandsworth          33.63      33.89  
  8 Ireland, Caitlin       11 Maidenhead Marli    34.26      34.10  
  9 Esiefiho, Zino         11 SouthCroydon        40.00      34.85  
 10 Odusi, Anna            11 S & C               35.91      35.00  
 11 Zhang, Han             11 Wandsworth          37.67      35.06  
 12 Murphy, Josie          11 Bexley              37.19      35.24  
 13 Mayes, Joely           11 BOXS                36.56      35.37  
 14 Stanley, Amber         11 BOXS                36.48      36.06  
 15 Lloyd, Eivie E         11 SouthCroydon        39.96      36.87  
 16 Flint, Lara            11 SouthCroydon        36.82      37.09  
 17 Cooper, Eloise         11 SouthCroydon        37.82      37.44  
 18 Richards, Isabella     11 Bexley              39.31      38.11  
 19 Owen, Tehya            11 BOXS                39.78      38.45  
 20 Couzens, Phoebe        11 Bexley              40.00      40.67  
 21 Bordignon, Isabelle    11 Brompton            39.86      41.08  
 22 Armiger, Annabelle     11 BOXS                39.99      41.80  
 23 Becchetti, Helen       11 Brompton            39.00      42.69  
 
 Event 24  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Proctor, Lola          12 S & C               28.10      28.51  
  2 Blasi, Havaani         12 Wandsworth          28.70      29.82  
  3 Morland, Megan         12 S & C               30.10      30.25  
  4 Humphries, Olivia      12 S & C               31.30      30.60  
  5 Gokani, Tiya           12 Croydon SC          31.70      31.04  
  6 Medcalf, Lucy          12 S & C               30.60      31.20  
  7 Lee, Nicole            12 S & C               33.13      31.68  
  8 Fisher, Morgan         12 Croydon SC          33.93      32.67  
  9 Piper, Georgia         12 SouthCroydon        33.81      32.70  
 10 Barnhurst, Poppy       12 S & C               33.21      32.74  
 11 Andrea, Karina         12 Maidenhead Marli    33.63      32.83  
 12 Richards, Thalia H     12 Wandsworth          35.82      33.39  
 13 Harmer, Connie         12 SouthCroydon        33.48      33.45  
 14 Briers, Melissa        12 SouthCroydon        37.00      33.64  
 15 Prince, Lauren         12 Cheam Marcuda       34.70      33.96  
 16 Whitehorne-King, McKa  12 Bexley              36.57      34.24  
 17 Fosh, Isabelle         12 Bexley              37.34      35.22  
 18 Jetha, Noor F          12 SouthCroydon        37.40      38.12  
 
 Event 24  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rees, Hannah           13 S & C               28.90      29.71  
  2 Jackson, Sophia        13 S & C               29.70      29.90  
  3 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   13 Wandsworth          30.30      30.78  
  4 Phillips, Poppy        13 S & C               29.60      31.41  
  5 Bayliss, Freya         13 S & C               30.80      31.52  
  6 Scanlon, Keely         13 S & C               30.53      31.57  
  7 Brown, Amy             13 Croydon SC          32.60      31.67  
  8 Dickson, Ciara E       13 Wandsworth          31.60      31.74  
  9 Andrews, Monica        13 Bexley              37.00      36.03  
 10 Stewart, Grace         13 SouthCroydon        34.60      36.40  
 11 Howat, Isabel          13 Bexley              37.00      36.62  
 
 Event 24  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adjei, Nubia           14 S & C               27.70      27.97  
  2 Vigar, Jasmine L       14 Wandsworth          29.34      30.04  
  3 Proctor, Roxy          14 S & C               29.85      30.39  
  4 Richards, Hermione F   14 Wandsworth          30.43      30.98  
  5 Van Domselaar, Emma    14 S & C               34.42      33.53  
 
 Event 24  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicot, Alice           15 S & C               27.20      27.47  
  2 Cruickshank, Mary      15 Croydon SC          32.15      32.07  
 
 Event 24  Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Power, Anna            16 Croydon SC          29.10      29.40  
 -- Morley, Neve           17 S & C               29.99         NS