LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 22  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burrows, Josie L        9 Wandsworth        3:37.39    3:39.61  
 -- Nash, Anabelle          9 Brompton          3:36.26         DQ  
 
 Event 22  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sherry, Siena          10 BOXS              3:27.57    3:04.39  
  2 Holloway, Zoe          10 S & C             3:30.70    3:20.85  
  3 Cockburn, Isla         10 BOXS              3:31.21    3:29.09  
  4 Burrows, Chloe B       10 Wandsworth        3:41.98    3:29.66  
  5 Hornett, Nell          10 Brompton          3:50.00    3:37.21  
 -- Cattaneo, Lauren       10 S & C                  NT         DQ  
 -- Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton          3:23.98         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Scarlett      10 SouthCroydon      3:26.69         DQ  
 -- Canning, Emily         10 Wandsworth        3:34.45         DQ  
 
 Event 22  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Titterton, Katarzyna   11 Croydon SC        2:43.19    2:42.22  
  2 Gesini, Anna           11 Wandsworth        2:52.81    2:48.50  
  3 Ireland, Caitlin       11 Maidenhead Marli  2:48.36    2:50.09  
  4 Hardy, Ella            11 SouthCroydon      3:21.75    2:58.54  
  5 Mayes, Joely           11 BOXS              3:02.05    3:03.76  
  6 Hector, Amelia         11 BOXS              3:33.33    3:20.11  
 -- Zhang, Han             11 Wandsworth        3:21.65         DQ  
 
 Event 22  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blasi, Havaani         12 Wandsworth        2:34.41    2:34.75  
  2 Morland, Megan         12 S & C             2:47.10    2:36.10  
  3 Medcalf, Lucy          12 S & C             2:40.00    2:41.90  
  4 Lenihan, Lily          12 S & C             2:45.80    2:42.41  
  5 Harmer, Connie         12 SouthCroydon      3:01.45    2:55.57  
 
 Event 22  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rees, Hannah           13 S & C             2:34.90    2:30.08  
  2 Bayliss, Freya         13 S & C             2:46.01    2:42.00  
  3 Scanlon, Keely         13 S & C             2:41.70    2:42.01  
  4 Brown, Amy             13 Croydon SC        2:46.27    2:45.54  
  5 Stewart, Grace         13 SouthCroydon      3:14.96    3:13.13  
 
 Event 22  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Richards, Hermione F   14 Wandsworth        2:49.77    2:47.40  
 
 Event 22  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bone, Kelly            15 S & C             2:21.62    2:18.40