LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 21  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dennis, Oliver         10 Croydon SC        1:36.87    1:34.88  
 
 Event 21  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bartley, Thomas        11 S & C             1:27.81    1:29.92  
  2 Martin, Ethan          11 Croydon SC        1:35.23    1:35.41  
 
 Event 21  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oelkers, Arun          12 Croydon SC        1:12.85    1:11.72  
  2 Malov, Filip           12 S & C             1:16.00    1:12.94  
  3 Tolfrey, Noah          12 Croydon SC        1:30.16    1:26.77  
 
 Event 21  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Page, Tom H            13 Wandsworth        1:10.40    1:10.00  
  2 Totev, Steve           13 SouthCroydon      1:24.40    1:21.36  
 
 Event 21  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bitton, Liam           14 S & C             1:08.90    1:08.24  
  2 Wild, Jack             14 S & C             1:10.20    1:09.75  
  3 Baker, Brett           14 Bexley            1:15.88    1:12.49  
  4 Creamore, Spencer      14 S & C             1:15.97    1:12.72  
  5 Clarke, Ben B          14 Wandsworth        1:12.72    1:13.09  
 
 Event 21  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rutter, Kieran         16 S & C             1:02.90    1:02.47  
  2 Cruz-O'Dwyer, Oscar    16 S & C             1:03.20    1:07.53  
  3 Baldwin, Thomas        16 SouthCroydon      1:13.46    1:15.46