LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 18  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nash, Anabelle          9 Brompton            43.74      43.45  
  2 Hagberg, Emma C         9 Wandsworth          55.86      43.57  
  3 Ghedu-Molinari, Gabri   9 S & C               49.81      44.68  
  4 Schmitz, Gracie         9 S & C               51.18      45.27  
  5 Burrows, Josie L        9 Wandsworth          48.52      46.01  
  6 Maxwell, Sadie          9 S & C               52.70      46.76  
 
 Event 18  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zarkovic, Mia          10 Brompton            44.90      39.89  
  2 Gentles, Alyze         10 Croydon SC          40.50      39.96  
  3 Graham, Isabella       10 S & C               41.78      40.19  
  4 Stewart, Scarlett      10 SouthCroydon        39.71      41.25  
  5 Hammond, Anna G        10 Wandsworth          44.29      41.33  
  6 Lane, Maia             10 Croydon SC          41.83      41.39  
  7 Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton            45.24      42.68  
  8 Cattaneo, Lauren       10 S & C               44.69      43.03  
  9 Versoza, Angelica Mar  10 Brompton            43.68      43.05  
 10 Pawelkowicz, Matylda   10 S & C               47.87      43.42  
 11 Atkinson, Emily        10 Bexley              52.00      43.47  
 12 Drzaic, Mia            10 S & C               47.18      43.51  
 13 Holloway, Zoe          10 S & C               43.26      43.52  
 14 Blasi, India           10 Wandsworth          44.70      43.60  
 15 Greatwood, Arrabella   10 S & C               45.12      43.97  
 16 Cockburn, Isla         10 BOXS                48.36      45.65  
 17 Ward, Emilia           10 BOXS                48.13      46.32  
 18 Hornett, Nell          10 Brompton            51.00      48.53  
 19 Gurney, Layla          10 BOXS                51.39      53.71  
 -- Burrows, Chloe B       10 Wandsworth          50.40         DQ  
 
 Event 18  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mujer, Maegan          11 S & C               36.50      34.28  
  2 Kelly, Ava             11 Croydon SC          38.20      35.79  
  3 Ireland, Caitlin       11 Maidenhead Marli    36.86      37.32  
  4 Gesini, Anna           11 Wandsworth          39.36      37.90  
  5 Bhugobaun, Sonia       11 Wandsworth          42.20      39.30  
  6 Coles, Mia A           11 Wandsworth          40.81      40.16  
  7 Esiefiho, Zino         11 SouthCroydon        43.95      41.01  
  8 Zhang, Han             11 Wandsworth          43.47      41.21  
  9 Boobbyer, Lucy         11 S & C               43.98      42.52  
 10 Lloyd, Eivie E         11 SouthCroydon        44.00      43.97  
 11 Owen, Tehya            11 BOXS                43.44      44.49  
 12 Bordignon, Isabelle    11 Brompton            43.50      44.60  
 13 Flint, Lara            11 SouthCroydon        43.84      47.57  
 14 Becchetti, Helen       11 Brompton            43.00      48.12  
 -- Titterton, Katarzyna   11 Croydon SC          34.00         DQ  
 -- Rogers, Mia            11 BOXS                43.43         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blasi, Havaani         12 Wandsworth          32.86      34.15  
  2 Morland, Megan         12 S & C               35.10      34.47  
  3 Medcalf, Lucy          12 S & C               34.50      34.57  
  4 Lenihan, Lily          12 S & C               34.78      35.02  
  5 Gokani, Tiya           12 Croydon SC          37.10      35.59  
  6 Humphries, Olivia      12 S & C               36.70      35.92  
  7 Lee, Nicole            12 S & C               36.60      35.99  
  8 White, Sophie          12 S & C               35.86      36.05  
  9 Barnhurst, Poppy       12 S & C               38.32      38.61  
 10 Fosh, Isabelle         12 Bexley              43.00      40.75  
 11 Hanington, Rosina      12 BOXS                42.04      42.36  
 -- Vahdat, Norah          12 Wandsworth          42.55         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rees, Hannah           13 S & C               33.40      32.61  
  2 Cruz-O'Dwyer, Sasha    13 S & C               34.60      34.22  
  3 Brown, Amy             13 Croydon SC          35.80      34.37  
  4 Scanlon, Keely         13 S & C               33.91      34.48  
  5 Bayliss, Freya         13 S & C               35.30      35.01  
  6 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   13 Wandsworth          34.60      35.02  
  7 Phillips, Poppy        13 S & C               35.10      36.19  
  8 Stewart, Grace         13 SouthCroydon        41.83      37.85  
  9 Dickson, Ciara E       13 Wandsworth          38.99      38.98  
 10 Andrews, Monica        13 Bexley              42.00      42.01  
 
 Event 18  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adjei, Nubia           14 S & C               31.90      31.74  
  2 Vigar, Jasmine L       14 Wandsworth          34.40      34.15  
  3 Richards, Hermione F   14 Wandsworth          36.50      37.20  
 
 Event 18  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicot, Alice           15 S & C               31.87      32.64  
  2 Ciurleo, Isis A        15 Wandsworth          34.85      33.07  
  3 Graham, Sasha          15 S & C               38.11      37.71  
 
 Event 18  Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pearson, Lucy          17 S & C               31.73      32.59