LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 16  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nash, Anabelle          9 Brompton          3:12.16    3:00.46  
  2 Burrows, Josie L        9 Wandsworth        3:27.91    3:20.04  
 
 Event 16  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graham, Isabella       10 S & C             2:49.94    2:46.91  
  2 Greatwood, Arrabella   10 S & C             2:54.98    2:48.20  
  3 Gentles, Alyze         10 Croydon SC        2:56.63    2:49.60  
  4 Hill, Olivia J         10 Wandsworth        3:13.80    2:59.12  
  5 Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton          3:12.71    2:59.24  
  6 Holloway, Zoe          10 S & C             3:03.43    2:59.54  
  7 Versoza, Angelica Mar  10 Brompton          3:08.05    2:59.62  
  8 Blasi, India           10 Wandsworth        2:57.89    3:01.47  
  9 Ward, Emilia           10 BOXS              3:13.19    3:08.05  
 10 Atkinson, Emily        10 Bexley            3:17.50    3:08.94  
 11 Cockburn, Isla         10 BOXS              3:11.03    3:15.59  
 12 Gurney, Layla          10 BOXS              3:21.21    3:52.51  
 
 Event 16  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gesini, Anna           11 Wandsworth        2:38.62    2:33.88  
  2 Ireland, Caitlin       11 Maidenhead Marli  2:38.18    2:34.35  
  3 Davey, Chloe           11 Croydon SC        2:45.42    2:38.34  
  4 Coles, Mia A           11 Wandsworth        2:46.00    2:40.80  
  5 Bhugobaun, Sonia       11 Wandsworth        3:01.16    2:44.52  
  6 Zhang, Han             11 Wandsworth        2:53.96    2:47.87  
  7 Perry, Kate            11 BOXS              2:59.99    2:56.42  
  8 Lloyd, Eivie E         11 SouthCroydon      3:09.65    3:00.91  
  9 Owen, Tehya            11 BOXS              3:09.83    3:11.68  
 10 Rogers, Mia            11 BOXS              3:09.67    3:20.43  
 11 Becchetti, Helen       11 Brompton          3:05.00    3:21.24  
 
 Event 16  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Proctor, Lola          12 S & C             2:11.90    2:14.30  
  2 Blasi, Havaani         12 Wandsworth        2:20.60    2:19.80  
  3 Morland, Megan         12 S & C             2:29.13    2:24.20  
  4 Humphries, Olivia      12 S & C             2:31.59    2:26.62  
  5 Hanington, Rosina      12 BOXS              2:37.73    2:35.25  
  6 Piper, Georgia         12 SouthCroydon      2:54.44    2:43.79  
  7 Barnhurst, Poppy       12 S & C             2:38.40    2:46.53  
  8 Vahdat, Norah          12 Wandsworth        2:58.95    3:02.89  
 
 Event 16  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cruz-O'Dwyer, Sasha    13 S & C             2:24.88    2:16.59  
  2 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   13 Wandsworth        2:19.04    2:18.22  
  3 Jackson, Sophia        13 S & C             2:23.74    2:20.49  
  4 Rees, Hannah           13 S & C             2:20.50    2:20.96  
  5 Phillips, Poppy        13 S & C             2:24.88    2:26.37  
  6 Dickson, Ciara E       13 Wandsworth        2:37.16    2:36.13  
 
 Event 16  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Richards, Hermione F   14 Wandsworth        2:32.20    2:29.99  
  2 Van Domselaar, Emma    14 S & C             2:46.87    2:41.83  
 
 Event 16  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicot, Alice           15 S & C             2:08.60    2:10.87  
  2 Graham, Sasha          15 S & C             2:45.10    2:37.77