LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 13  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hayers, Emily           9 BOXS              1:30.63    1:26.22  
  2 Hagberg, Emma C         9 Wandsworth        1:45.00    1:26.43  
  3 Everett, Jessica        9 Bexley            1:44.87    1:27.54  
  4 Ghedu-Molinari, Gabri   9 S & C             1:39.76    1:29.47  
  5 Schmitz, Gracie         9 S & C             1:40.15    1:30.13  
  6 Burrows, Josie L        9 Wandsworth        1:40.27    1:32.05  
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sherry, Siena          10 BOXS              1:18.29    1:13.15  
  2 Graham, Isabella       10 S & C             1:18.50    1:18.92  
  3 Gentles, Alyze         10 Croydon SC        1:21.55    1:19.48  
  4 Greatwood, Arrabella   10 S & C             1:23.00    1:19.58  
  5 Pawelkowicz, Matylda   10 S & C             1:24.03    1:20.95  
  6 Zarkovic, Mia          10 Brompton          1:21.62    1:21.24  
  7 Hammond, Anna G        10 Wandsworth        1:21.60    1:21.78  
  8 Blasi, India           10 Wandsworth        1:22.11    1:22.26  
  9 Versoza, Angelica Mar  10 Brompton          1:23.84    1:23.30  
 10 Drzaic, Mia            10 S & C             1:26.32    1:23.64  
 11 Witte, Sofia           10 Brompton          1:29.27    1:24.80  
 12 Ward, Emilia           10 BOXS              1:25.71    1:25.91  
 13 Cattaneo, Lauren       10 S & C             1:28.13    1:26.50  
 14 Finch, Sophie          10 SouthCroydon      1:37.91    1:26.81  
 15 Hill, Olivia J         10 Wandsworth        1:25.29    1:27.43  
 16 Holloway, Zoe          10 S & C             1:29.28    1:27.97  
 17 Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton          1:35.00    1:28.37  
 18 Burrows, Chloe B       10 Wandsworth        1:36.55    1:30.12  
 
 Event 13  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Titterton, Katarzyna   11 Croydon SC        1:08.60    1:07.80  
  2 Gesini, Anna           11 Wandsworth        1:12.79    1:12.91  
  3 Bhugobaun, Sonia       11 Wandsworth        1:27.62    1:16.22  
  4 Hayers, Sophie         11 BOXS              1:16.00    1:17.31  
  5 Zhang, Han             11 Wandsworth        1:26.07    1:19.89  
  6 Burns, Lola            11 Bexley            1:14.43    1:20.06  
  7 Boobbyer, Lucy         11 S & C             1:22.81    1:20.16  
  8 Thompson, Grace        11 BOXS              1:28.57    1:20.95  
  9 Everett, Zoe           11 Bexley            1:26.73    1:23.46  
 10 Lloyd, Eivie E         11 SouthCroydon      1:29.00    1:25.80  
 11 Owen, Tehya            11 BOXS              1:25.80    1:27.37  
 
 Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blasi, Havaani         12 Wandsworth        1:03.42    1:03.45  
  2 Morland, Megan         12 S & C             1:07.76    1:06.54  
  3 Humphries, Olivia      12 S & C             1:08.19    1:09.66  
  4 Lenihan, Lily          12 S & C             1:10.60    1:10.58  
  5 Lee, Nicole            12 S & C             1:09.27    1:10.76  
  6 Medcalf, Lucy          12 S & C             1:08.60    1:11.14  
  7 Gokani, Tiya           12 Croydon SC        1:13.63    1:11.96  
  8 Barnhurst, Poppy       12 S & C             1:12.87    1:12.54  
  9 Mills, Hannah          12 Bexley            1:14.70    1:14.02  
 10 Fisher, Morgan         12 Croydon SC        1:17.06    1:15.12  
 11 Sherry, Sophia         12 BOXS              1:22.00    1:19.63  
 12 Vahdat, Norah          12 Wandsworth        1:23.95    1:22.53  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rees, Hannah           13 S & C             1:03.10    1:04.05  
  2 Jackson, Sophia        13 S & C             1:05.60    1:04.38  
  3 Cruz-O'Dwyer, Sasha    13 S & C             1:05.82    1:04.82  
  4 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   13 Wandsworth        1:06.52    1:06.90  
  5 Scanlon, Keely         13 S & C             1:08.48    1:08.58  
  6 Brown, Amy             13 Croydon SC        1:13.63    1:09.85  
  7 Bayliss, Freya         13 S & C             1:08.69    1:10.18  
  8 Phillips, Poppy        13 S & C             1:07.46    1:10.85  
  9 Dickson, Ciara E       13 Wandsworth        1:12.05    1:12.25  
 10 Andrews, Monica        13 Bexley            1:21.00    1:24.08  
 
 Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adjei, Nubia           14 S & C             1:02.50    1:03.34  
  2 Richards, Hermione F   14 Wandsworth        1:09.35    1:12.36  
 
 Event 13  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicot, Alice           15 S & C               58.90    1:00.45  
  2 Bone, Kelly            15 S & C             1:01.57    1:01.14  
  3 Chisholm, Laura        15 SouthCroydon      1:03.80    1:03.49  
  4 Cruickshank, Mary      15 Croydon SC        1:09.80    1:10.33  
  5 Graham, Sasha          15 S & C             1:15.61    1:11.59