LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 11  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessica        9 Bexley              54.67      43.27  
  2 Hagberg, Emma C         9 Wandsworth          45.39      45.32  
  3 Burrows, Josie L        9 Wandsworth          53.56      52.85  
 
 Event 11  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sherry, Siena          10 BOXS                37.30      37.08  
  2 Hammond, Anna G        10 Wandsworth          43.65      40.84  
  3 Gentles, Alyze         10 Croydon SC          42.65      41.16  
  4 Zarkovic, Mia          10 Brompton            49.99      41.47  
  5 Blasi, India           10 Wandsworth          42.66      43.14  
  6 Nutkins, Isabel        10 Bexley              49.00      44.01  
  7 Greatwood, Arrabella   10 S & C               47.35      44.19  
  8 Versoza, Angelica Mar  10 Brompton            45.12      44.34  
  9 Witte, Sofia           10 Brompton            45.19      44.37  
 10 Finch, Sophie          10 SouthCroydon        48.66      45.70  
 11 Lane, Maia             10 Croydon SC          47.23      46.24  
 12 Espino, Zhegia         10 Croydon SC          49.53      47.18  
 13 Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton            48.50      48.26  
 14 Hornett, Nell          10 Brompton            49.00      56.01  
 -- Cattaneo, Lauren       10 S & C                  NT     X50.94  
 
 Event 11  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mujer, Maegan          11 S & C               31.90      33.13  
  2 Titterton, Katarzyna   11 Croydon SC          33.30      33.91  
  3 Gesini, Anna           11 Wandsworth          39.89      37.51  
  4 Kelly, Ava             11 Croydon SC          38.90      37.57  
  5 Burns, Lola            11 Bexley              35.34      37.72  
  6 Hayers, Sophie         11 BOXS                38.31      37.76  
  7 Odusi, Anna            11 S & C               37.82      39.40  
  8 Coles, Mia A           11 Wandsworth          42.69      40.29  
  9 Bhugobaun, Sonia       11 Wandsworth          42.29      40.57  
 
 Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Proctor, Lola          12 S & C               31.10      31.53  
  2 Blasi, Havaani         12 Wandsworth          31.00      31.91  
  3 Humphries, Olivia      12 S & C               33.70      34.12  
  4 Morland, Megan         12 S & C               35.36      34.42  
  5 Prince, Lauren         12 Cheam Marcuda       37.63      39.99  
  6 Fisher, Morgan         12 Croydon SC          40.98      41.58  
  7 Sherry, Sophia         12 BOXS                41.99      44.13  
  8 Vahdat, Norah          12 Wandsworth          41.95      49.19  
 
 Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cruz-O'Dwyer, Sasha    13 S & C               31.90      32.41  
  2 Jackson, Sophia        13 S & C               31.70      32.43  
  3 Rees, Hannah           13 S & C               36.98      34.56  
  4 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   13 Wandsworth          35.00      35.48  
  5 Bayliss, Freya         13 S & C               36.22      35.71  
  6 Brown, Amy             13 Croydon SC          37.09      36.93  
  7 Dickson, Ciara E       13 Wandsworth          39.32      37.69  
 
 Event 11  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adjei, Nubia           14 S & C               30.40      31.16  
  2 Richards, Hermione F   14 Wandsworth          38.00      37.69  
 
 Event 11  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Laura        15 SouthCroydon        31.50      32.14  
  2 Nicot, Alice           15 S & C               32.80      32.52  
 
 Event 11  Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pearson, Lucy          17 S & C               31.30      32.16