LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 9  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hayers, Emily           9 BOXS              4:20.50    4:04.37  
  2 Burrows, Josie L        9 Wandsworth        4:26.10    4:07.91  
 
 Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sherry, Siena          10 BOXS              3:27.80    3:28.86  
  2 Lane, Maia             10 Croydon SC        3:38.80    3:34.87  
  3 Pawelkowicz, Matylda   10 S & C             3:35.20    3:41.55  
  4 Versoza, Angelica Mar  10 Brompton          4:15.00    3:42.31  
  5 Hill, Olivia J         10 Wandsworth        3:50.93    3:48.48  
  6 Ward, Emilia           10 BOXS              4:04.07    3:59.87  
  7 Burrows, Chloe B       10 Wandsworth        4:12.29    4:01.82  
  8 Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton          4:23.00    4:02.23  
  9 Holloway, Zoe          10 S & C             4:07.31    4:02.84  
 10 Hornett, Nell          10 Brompton          4:20.00    4:21.51  
 -- Hammond, Anna G        10 Wandsworth        3:52.87   X3:38.26  
 
 Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ava             11 Croydon SC        3:04.00    3:02.68  
  2 Mujer, Maegan          11 S & C             3:24.07    3:14.15  
  3 Davey, Chloe           11 Croydon SC        3:29.72    3:18.68  
  4 Bhugobaun, Sonia       11 Wandsworth        3:40.54    3:21.13  
  5 Odusi, Anna            11 S & C             3:31.70    3:24.85  
  6 Zhang, Han             11 Wandsworth        3:46.92    3:35.87  
  7 Boobbyer, Lucy         11 S & C             3:50.82    3:37.60  
  8 Everett, Zoe           11 Bexley            3:55.79    3:40.44  
  9 Lloyd, Eivie E         11 SouthCroydon      3:58.11    3:53.41  
 10 Thompson, Grace        11 BOXS              4:06.66    3:55.38  
 11 Owen, Tehya            11 BOXS              4:06.89    4:00.16  
 
 Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Lily          12 S & C             3:00.20    2:54.28  
  2 Lee, Nicole            12 S & C             3:05.20    3:12.06  
  3 Medcalf, Lucy          12 S & C             3:16.91    3:13.48  
  4 Gokani, Tiya           12 Croydon SC        3:42.35    3:22.73  
  5 Sherry, Sophia         12 BOXS              3:33.52    3:33.55  
  6 Prince, Lauren         12 Cheam Marcuda     3:45.20    3:38.58  
  7 Vahdat, Norah          12 Wandsworth        3:49.00    3:45.62  
 
 Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morris, Izzy           13 S & C             3:01.30    3:01.19  
  2 Dickson, Ciara E       13 Wandsworth        3:10.17    3:11.69  
  3 Phillips, Poppy        13 S & C             3:12.00    3:14.34  
 
 Event 9  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Richards, Hermione F   14 Wandsworth        3:15.60    3:20.75  
  2 Van Domselaar, Emma    14 S & C             3:32.01    3:26.38  
 
 Event 9  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Mary      15 Croydon SC        3:15.50    3:16.66  
 
 Event 9  Girls 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Morley, Neve           17 S & C             2:48.39   X2:50.85