LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hagberg, Emma C         9 Wandsworth        1:57.59    1:37.07  
  2 Ghedu-Molinari, Gabri   9 S & C             1:47.82    1:38.93  
  3 Burrows, Josie L        9 Wandsworth        1:44.89    1:39.07  
 -- Schmitz, Gracie         9 S & C             1:38.59         DQ  
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graham, Isabella       10 S & C             1:28.15    1:28.45  
  2 Zarkovic, Mia          10 Brompton          1:35.00    1:30.80  
  3 Cattaneo, Lauren       10 S & C             1:34.74    1:32.68  
  4 Greatwood, Arrabella   10 S & C             1:37.06    1:33.09  
  5 Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton          1:39.50    1:33.75  
  6 Drzaic, Mia            10 S & C             1:44.72    1:34.19  
  7 Blasi, India           10 Wandsworth        1:33.20    1:35.21  
  8 Versoza, Angelica Mar  10 Brompton          1:35.00    1:36.03  
  9 Witte, Sofia           10 Brompton          1:48.50    1:36.61  
 10 Holloway, Zoe          10 S & C             1:38.16    1:39.63  
 11 Burrows, Chloe B       10 Wandsworth        1:46.16    1:39.90  
 12 Jetha, Zoha            10 SouthCroydon      1:47.21    1:42.98  
 13 Gurney, Layla          10 BOXS              1:48.67    1:52.92  
 -- Pitchie-Cooper, Anya   10 Croydon SC        1:42.05         DQ  
 
 Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Titterton, Katarzyna   11 Croydon SC        1:14.00    1:15.72  
  2 Kelly, Ava             11 Croydon SC        1:20.80    1:20.36  
  3 Gesini, Anna           11 Wandsworth        1:23.65    1:20.52  
  4 Coles, Mia A           11 Wandsworth        1:29.15    1:26.12  
  5 Burns, Lola            11 Bexley            1:29.97    1:27.19  
  6 Zhang, Han             11 Wandsworth        1:34.06    1:32.07  
  7 Boobbyer, Lucy         11 S & C             1:34.02    1:32.47  
  8 Lloyd, Eivie E         11 SouthCroydon      1:38.47    1:35.78  
  9 Cooper, Eloise         11 SouthCroydon      1:36.88    1:38.06  
 10 Hector, Amelia         11 BOXS              1:35.88    1:38.93  
 11 Thompson, Grace        11 BOXS              1:38.99    1:39.38  
 
 Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morland, Megan         12 S & C             1:15.28    1:15.06  
  2 Lee, Nicole            12 S & C             1:19.36    1:17.69  
  3 Medcalf, Lucy          12 S & C             1:14.32    1:18.08  
  4 Lenihan, Lily          12 S & C             1:17.23    1:18.35  
  5 White, Sophie          12 S & C             1:24.66    1:21.02  
  6 Gokani, Tiya           12 Croydon SC        1:22.58    1:21.08  
  7 Barnhurst, Poppy       12 S & C             1:24.12    1:23.80  
  8 Briers, Melissa        12 SouthCroydon      1:28.09    1:24.61  
  9 Mills, Hannah          12 Bexley            1:30.11    1:27.26  
 
 Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rees, Hannah           13 S & C             1:10.60    1:09.11  
  2 Cruz-O'Dwyer, Sasha    13 S & C             1:12.41    1:12.33  
  3 Bayliss, Freya         13 S & C             1:16.73    1:15.84  
  4 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   13 Wandsworth        1:16.98    1:15.98  
  5 Scanlon, Keely         13 S & C             1:13.76    1:17.38  
  6 Brown, Amy             13 Croydon SC        1:21.15    1:18.60  
  7 Phillips, Poppy        13 S & C             1:15.48    1:18.73  
 
 Event 5  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adjei, Nubia           14 S & C             1:09.46    1:10.49  
 
 Event 5  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bone, Kelly            15 S & C             1:05.63    1:05.37  
  2 Nicot, Alice           15 S & C             1:07.40    1:08.95  
  3 Ciurleo, Isis A        15 Wandsworth        1:16.68    1:11.38  
  4 Chisholm, Laura        15 SouthCroydon      1:09.04    1:11.53  
  5 Cruickshank, Mary      15 Croydon SC        1:19.31    1:20.17