LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 3  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ghedu-Molinari, Gabri   9 S & C               53.60      48.60  
  2 Hagberg, Emma C         9 Wandsworth        1:03.99      50.55  
  3 Hayers, Emily           9 BOXS                55.42      51.21  
  4 Schmitz, Gracie         9 S & C               54.48      54.30  
  5 Golebiowska, Paulina    9 Bexley            1:04.00      54.38  
 -- Burrows, Josie L        9 Wandsworth          57.17         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hammond, Anna G        10 Wandsworth          53.83      44.35  
  2 Zarkovic, Mia          10 Brompton            50.30      44.38  
  3 Pawelkowicz, Matylda   10 S & C               48.15      45.15  
  4 Drzaic, Mia            10 S & C               47.84      46.43  
  5 Gentles, Alyze         10 Croydon SC          47.37      47.01  
  6 Lane, Maia             10 Croydon SC          47.10      48.90  
  7 Graham, Isabella       10 S & C               51.39      49.18  
  8 Blasi, India           10 Wandsworth          50.47      49.78  
  9 Jetha, Zoha            10 SouthCroydon        52.70      50.06  
 10 Hill, Olivia J         10 Wandsworth          51.31      50.07  
 11 Versoza, Angelica Mar  10 Brompton            49.55      50.82  
 12 Burrows, Chloe B       10 Wandsworth          53.46      52.91  
 13 Cattaneo, Lauren       10 S & C               55.44      53.32  
 14 Holloway, Zoe          10 S & C               56.58      53.86  
 15 Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton            56.06      54.68  
 16 Hornett, Nell          10 Brompton            58.00      58.02  
 
 Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ava             11 Croydon SC          38.30      38.86  
  2 Mujer, Maegan          11 S & C               40.10      39.60  
  3 Davey, Chloe           11 Croydon SC          44.66      43.44  
  4 Odusi, Anna            11 S & C               45.68      44.05  
  5 Bhugobaun, Sonia       11 Wandsworth          49.14      45.31  
  6 Boobbyer, Lucy         11 S & C               47.70      45.73  
  7 Gesini, Anna           11 Wandsworth          50.80      46.61  
  8 Zhang, Han             11 Wandsworth          46.57      47.20  
  9 Cooper, Eloise         11 SouthCroydon        49.05      48.49  
 10 Burns, Lola            11 Bexley              50.30      48.95  
 11 Lloyd, Eivie E         11 SouthCroydon        50.80      50.21  
 12 Thompson, Grace        11 BOXS                50.50      50.32  
 13 Owen, Tehya            11 BOXS                49.88      51.14  
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blasi, Havaani         12 Wandsworth          36.50      38.26  
  2 Lenihan, Lily          12 S & C               38.70      38.63  
  3 Lee, Nicole            12 S & C               41.12      39.65  
  4 Proctor, Lola          12 S & C               39.90      39.76  
  5 Gokani, Tiya           12 Croydon SC          41.20      40.34  
  6 Barnhurst, Poppy       12 S & C               49.24      43.86  
  7 Richards, Thalia H     12 Wandsworth          46.00      44.21  
  8 White, Sophie          12 S & C               47.50      44.50  
  9 Mills, Hannah          12 Bexley              50.00      50.52  
 -- Fisher, Morgan         12 Croydon SC          46.15         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morris, Izzy           13 S & C               38.60      39.08  
  2 Dickson, Ciara E       13 Wandsworth          40.04      40.83  
  3 Scanlon, Keely         13 S & C               43.35      41.98  
  4 Phillips, Poppy        13 S & C               42.65      42.50  
 
 Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Domselaar, Emma    14 S & C               43.83      43.53  
 -- Richards, Hermione F   14 Wandsworth          40.55         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicot, Alice           15 S & C               38.72      37.41  
  2 Chisholm, Laura        15 SouthCroydon        40.19      37.98  
  3 Cruickshank, Mary      15 Croydon SC          42.86      42.08