LBSSA-Westcroft Leisure Centre - Site License 
S&C SC Summertime Splash 2017 - 3LR170533 - 15/07/2017 to 16/07/2017
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gentles, Alyze         10 Croydon SC        3:19.58    3:06.72  
  2 Hammond, Anna G        10 Wandsworth        3:30.26    3:13.48  
  3 Lane, Maia             10 Croydon SC        3:18.15    3:15.82  
  4 Hill, Olivia J         10 Wandsworth        3:24.78    3:21.85  
  5 Versoza, Angelica Mar  10 Brompton          3:45.00    3:25.77  
  6 Holloway, Zoe          10 S & C             3:44.29    3:29.10  
  7 Witte, Sofia           10 Brompton          3:40.98    3:29.34  
  8 Knight, Imogen         10 Brompton          3:35.62    3:29.98  
  9 Burrows, Chloe B       10 Wandsworth        3:51.68    3:41.57  
 
 Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ava             11 Croydon SC        2:51.65    2:49.85  
  2 Gesini, Anna           11 Wandsworth        2:58.51    2:54.82  
  3 Davey, Chloe           11 Croydon SC        3:11.94    3:00.50  
  4 Zhang, Han             11 Wandsworth        3:22.01    3:08.96  
  5 Hayers, Sophie         11 BOXS              3:13.84    3:09.90  
  6 Coles, Mia A           11 Wandsworth        3:17.55    3:10.10  
  7 Hector, Amelia         11 BOXS              3:20.42    3:26.72  
  8 Perry, Kate            11 BOXS              3:29.06    3:28.60  
 -- Bhugobaun, Sonia       11 Wandsworth        3:25.36         DQ  
 
 Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Proctor, Lola          12 S & C             2:35.20    2:31.52  
  2 Blasi, Havaani         12 Wandsworth        2:36.00    2:37.23  
  3 Morland, Megan         12 S & C             2:50.60    2:43.16  
  4 Humphries, Olivia      12 S & C             3:07.98    2:49.16  
  5 Fisher, Morgan         12 Croydon SC        3:07.45    3:01.90  
  6 Prince, Lauren         12 Cheam Marcuda     3:13.92    3:10.24  
 -- Medcalf, Lucy          12 S & C             2:45.50         DQ  
 
 Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cruz-O'Dwyer, Sasha    13 S & C             2:35.30    2:34.64  
  2 Morris, Izzy           13 S & C             2:41.20    2:38.21  
  3 Rees, Hannah           13 S & C             2:43.20    2:38.64  
  4 Jackson, Sophia        13 S & C             2:50.98    2:44.06  
  5 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   13 Wandsworth        2:39.70    2:46.35  
  6 Dickson, Ciara E       13 Wandsworth        3:01.97    2:58.30  
 
 Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Domselaar, Emma    14 S & C             3:08.00    3:07.73  
 
 Event 1  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bone, Kelly            15 S & C             2:28.20    2:26.91  
  2 Ciurleo, Isis A        15 Wandsworth        2:43.36    2:41.78  
 
 Event 1  Girls 16 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morley, Neve           17 S & C             2:34.51    2:37.22