Sutton & Cheam Swimming Club

https://twitter.com/@scswimclub
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Sutton-and-Cheam-Swimming-Club
Swim 21 link to British Swimming
Link to ClubMark

Web Site

Sutton & Cheam Swimming Club Home Page
Contact Us
Location
Sutton & Cheam Swimming Club Home Page
Contact Us
Location
About us
Bullet
Objectives
Bullet
Message from the coaches
Bullet
Constitution
Bullet
Training times & venues
Bullet
How to Join
Bullet
Who's who
Bullet
Swim 21
Bullet
Jack Petchey
Bullet
History of the Club
Information for Members & Parents
Sutton & Cheam Swimming Club Fixtures
Sutton & Cheam Water Polo Information
Sutton & Cheam Swimming Club News
Policies & Club Documents
Frequently Asked Questions
Maps and Directions
Sutton & Cheam Swimming Club Links To Other Sites
Club Shop
Day Time Squad Pool
By Day      
Monday 06:30 - 8:00 Top Westcroft
Monday 18:30 - 19:00 Widths Westcroft
Monday 19:00 - 19:45 D4 Westcroft
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 D1/D2/D3 Westcroft
Monday 18:00 - 19.45 Youth Old Palace School
Monday 19:45 - 21:15 Regional Old Palace School
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 Club Morden
     
Tuesday 06:30 - 8:00 Top Westcroft
Tuesday 06:30 - 8:00 Regional Wadden
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:45 Top Old Palace School
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 Youth Downsend
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 Junior Downsend
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 Surrey Morden
     
Wednesday 06:30 - 08:00 Youth Westcroft
Wednesday 06:30 - 08:00 Regional Westcroft
Wednesday 19:00 - 19:30 Widths Cheam Leisure
Wednesday 19:30 - 20.05 D4 Cheam Leisure
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:15 D3 Cheam Leisure
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 D1 & D2 Cheam Leisure
Wednesday 20:05 - 21:05 Club Cheam Leisure
Wednesday 20:30 - 21:00 Water Polo Swim Cheam Leisure
Wednesday 21:00 - 22:00 Water Polo Cheam Leisure
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:45 Top Old Palace School
     
Thursday 06:30 - 8:00 Top Westcroft
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 Youth Westcroft
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 Junior Westcroft
Thursday 20:00 - 21:00 Masters Westcroft
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 Surrey Morden
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 Junior Surrey Merland Rise (Banstead)
Thursday 20:30 - 21:00 Water Polo Swim Morden
Thursday 21:00 - 22:00 Senior Water Polo Morden
     
Friday 06:30 - 08:00 Top  Westcroft
Friday 19:00 - 21:00 Top Westcroft
Friday 19:00 - 20:45 Regional Dunottar School
Friday 19:30 - 21:00 Surrey Mitcham
     
Saturday 13:30 - 14:30 D Groups Old Palace School
Saturday 13:30 - 14:30 Junior Surrey Old Palace School
Saturday 14:30 - 15:30 Junior Old Palace School
Saturday 15:30 - 17:15 Surrey Old Palace School
Saturday 15:30 - 17:15 Regional Old Palace School
     
Sunday Various AM Top Crystal Palace
Sunday Various AM Regional (By selection) Crystal Palace
Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Regional Old Palace School
Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Surrey Old Palace School
Sunday 10:30 - 12:00 Youth Old Palace School
Sunday 17:30 - 19:00 Junior Old Palace School
Sunday 17:30 - 19:00 Junior Surrey Old Palace School
     
By Squad      
     
Top Monday 06:30 - 8:00 Top Westcroft
Tuesday 06:30 - 8:00 Top Westcroft
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:45 Top Old Palace School
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:45 Top Old Palace School
Thursday 06:30 - 8:00 Top Westcroft
Friday 06:30 - 08:00 Top  Westcroft
Friday 19:00 - 21:00 Top Westcroft
Sunday Various AM Top Crystal Palace
     
     
Regional Monday 19:45 - 21:15 Regional Old Palace School
Tuesday 06:30 - 8:00 Regional Waddon
Wednesday 06:30 - 08:00 Regional Westcroft
Friday 19:00 - 20:45 Regional Dunottar School
Saturday 15:30 - 17:15 Regional Old Palace School
Sunday Various AM Regional (By selection) Crystal Palace
Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Regional (By selection) Old Palace School
     
Surrey Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 Surrey Morden
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 Surrey Morden
Friday 19:30 - 21:00 Surrey Mitcham
Saturday 15:30 - 17:15 Surrey Old Palace School
Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Surrey Old Palace School
     
Youth Monday 18:00 - 19.45 Youth Old Palace School
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 Youth Downsend
Wednesday 06:30 - 08:00 Youth Westcroft
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 Youth Westcroft
Sunday 10:30 - 12:00 Youth Old Palace School
     
Junior Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 Junior Downsend
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 Junior Westcroft
Saturday 14:30 - 15:30 Junior Old Palace School
Sunday 17:30 - 19:00 Junior Old Palace School
     
Jun Surrey Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 Junior Surrey Merland Rise (Banstead)
Saturday 13:30 - 14:30 Junior Surrey Old Palace School
Sunday 17:30 - 19:00 Junior Surrey Old Palace School
     
Club Monday 19:30 - 20:30 Club Morden
Wednesday 20:05 - 21:05 Club Cheam Leisure
       

For further details, in the first instance please email SCSWIMCLUB@aol.com or in an emergency, contact Helen on 01737 813843.


   
© Sutton & Cheam Swimming Club, 2015